OEM,Lysee,-,Optic,/lower1913724.html,DIBI,$36,Equipments,dual,toutpourlavape.fr,Factory,Fib,Fiber,SFP,SFP,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products OEM,Lysee,-,Optic,/lower1913724.html,DIBI,$36,Equipments,dual,toutpourlavape.fr,Factory,Fib,Fiber,SFP,SFP,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products Spring new work Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - DIBI Factory Fib OEM dual SFP Spring new work Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - DIBI Factory Fib OEM dual SFP $36 Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - DIBI SFP OEM Factory SFP dual Fib Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products $36 Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - DIBI SFP OEM Factory SFP dual Fib Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products

Spring new work Lysee Fiber Optic Minneapolis Mall Equipments - DIBI Factory Fib OEM dual SFP

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - DIBI SFP OEM Factory SFP dual Fib

$36

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - DIBI SFP OEM Factory SFP dual Fib

|||

Product description

OEM Factory SFP dual Fiber 1.25g Sfp Module be compatible with Cisco
Product Features
Uncooled Laser Diode with MQW Structure
InGaAs PIN-TIA Photodiode Receiver
Reach 20 km Transmission Distance on 9/125µm SMF
DUAL Single Mode Transceiver SFP Footprint LC Optical Interface
Compliant With SFP MSA and SFF-8472
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface
Single +3.3V Power Supply
LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
LVTTL Signal Detection Output
Compliant With ITU-T G.957
Compliant With RoHS and Lead Free
Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
Operating Case Temperature:
Standard: 0 to +70°C
Extend: -20 to +85°C
Industrial: -40 to +85°C
Product Description
  Absolute Maximum Ratings
Parameter
Symbol
Min
Max
Unit
Storage Temperature
Tst
-40
+85
°C
Operating Temperature
TO
 OFP1-3024-1C*1
+70
°C
 OFP1-3024-1E*1 
 -20
 +85 
     °C
 OFP1-3024-1I*1 
 -40
 +85 
     °C
Input Voltage
GND
VCC
V
Power Supply Voltage
VCC-VEE
0
+3.6
V
Note: Stress in excess of maximum absolute ratings can cause permanent damage to the module
  Recommended Operating Conditions
Parameter
Symbol
Min
Typ
Max
Unit
Storage Temperature
Tst
-40
+85
°C
Operating Case Temperature
TC
OFP1-3024-1C*1 
0
+70
°C
 OFP1-3024-1E*1  
 -20 
 +85
°C
 OFP1-3024-1I*1 
 -40
 +85
°C
Power Supply Voltage
VCC
3.1
3.3
3.5
V
Power Supply Current
ICC
300
mA
Data Rate
DR
0.05
1.25
Gbps
  Optical Specifications:
Transmitter
Parameter
Symbol
Min
Typ
Max
Unit
Note
Center Wavelength
1310 FP
λ λ C
1261
1310  
1360
nm
nm
CWDM
CWDM
FP 
nm
Spectral Width
FP 
3

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - DIBI SFP OEM Factory SFP dual Fib