Lysee Max 72% OFF Fiber Optic Equipments - BIDI SFP 1.25G Factory OEM du OEM,Equipments,Lysee,Factory,SFP,$35,1.25G,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,Fiber,du,BIDI,/categorematically1913746.html,toutpourlavape.fr,-,Optic,SFP $35 Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - BIDI SFP 1.25G OEM Factory SFP du Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products Lysee Max 72% OFF Fiber Optic Equipments - BIDI SFP 1.25G Factory OEM du OEM,Equipments,Lysee,Factory,SFP,$35,1.25G,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,Fiber,du,BIDI,/categorematically1913746.html,toutpourlavape.fr,-,Optic,SFP $35 Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - BIDI SFP 1.25G OEM Factory SFP du Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products

Max 52% OFF Lysee Max 72% OFF Fiber Optic Equipments - BIDI SFP 1.25G Factory OEM du

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - BIDI SFP 1.25G OEM Factory SFP du

$35

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - BIDI SFP 1.25G OEM Factory SFP du

|||

Product description

OEM Factory SFP dual Fiber 1.25g Sfp Module be compatible with Cisco
Product Features
Uncooled Laser Diode with MQW Structure
InGaAs PIN-TIA Photodiode Receiver
Reach 20 km Transmission Distance on 9/125µm SMF
DUAL Single Mode Transceiver SFP Footprint LC Optical Interface
Compliant With SFP MSA and SFF-8472
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface
Single +3.3V Power Supply
LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
LVTTL Signal Detection Output
Compliant With ITU-T G.957
Compliant With RoHS and Lead Free
Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
Operating Case Temperature:
Standard: 0 to +70°C
Extend: -20 to +85°C
Industrial: -40 to +85°C
Product Description
  Absolute Maximum Ratings
Parameter
Symbol
Min
Max
Unit
Storage Temperature
Tst
-40
+85
°C
Operating Temperature
TO
 OFP1-3024-1C*1
+70
°C
 OFP1-3024-1E*1 
 -20
 +85 
     °C
 OFP1-3024-1I*1 
 -40
 +85 
     °C
Input Voltage
GND
VCC
V
Power Supply Voltage
VCC-VEE
0
+3.6
V
Note: Stress in excess of maximum absolute ratings can cause permanent damage to the module
  Recommended Operating Conditions
Parameter
Symbol
Min
Typ
Max
Unit
Storage Temperature
Tst
-40
+85
°C
Operating Case Temperature
TC
OFP1-3024-1C*1 
0
+70
°C
 OFP1-3024-1E*1  
 -20 
 +85
°C
 OFP1-3024-1I*1 
 -40
 +85
°C
Power Supply Voltage
VCC
3.1
3.3
3.5
V
Power Supply Current
ICC
300
mA
Data Rate
DR
0.05
1.25
Gbps
  Optical Specifications:
Transmitter
Parameter
Symbol
Min
Typ
Max
Unit
Note
Center Wavelength
1310 FP
λ λ C
1261
1310  
1360
nm
nm
CWDM
CWDM
FP 
nm
Spectral Width
FP 
3

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - BIDI SFP 1.25G OEM Factory SFP du

It’s Here! Your Complimentary 2022 Israel Calendar
25 When the disciples heard this, they were greatly astonished and asked, “Who then can be saved?” 26 Jesus looked at them and said, “With man this is impossible, but with God all things are possible.”

My Bible

My Bible offers users a great opportunity to study the bible.

Users can add notes to scriptures, highlight verses, bookmark verses, and categorize verses with tags

If you have an account, please sign in or if you need to create one look to the top of your browser and click the "PLUS Login" button.

California - Do Not Sell My Personal Information  California - CCPA Notice