Optic,H-P-,Equipments,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,-,LODFIBER,J9143B-20/J9142B-20,Lysee,/Gasserian1913722.html,Fiber,$38,toutpourlavape.fr Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - H-P- J9143B-20 New mail order LODFIBER J9142B-20 Optic,H-P-,Equipments,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,-,LODFIBER,J9143B-20/J9142B-20,Lysee,/Gasserian1913722.html,Fiber,$38,toutpourlavape.fr Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - H-P- J9143B-20 New mail order LODFIBER J9142B-20 $38 Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - LODFIBER J9143B-20/J9142B-20 H-P- Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products $38 Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - LODFIBER J9143B-20/J9142B-20 H-P- Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - H-P- J9143B-20 New Max 55% OFF mail order LODFIBER J9142B-20

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - LODFIBER J9143B-20/J9142B-20 H-P-

$38

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - LODFIBER J9143B-20/J9142B-20 H-P-

|||

Product description

J9143B-20/J9142B-20 HPE Compatible 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 20km Transceiver
Part Number: J9143B-20/J9142B-20
Compatible: HPE
Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Connector: Single LC
Cable Type: SMF
Reach Distance: 20km
Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
Applications: Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel, MSA Compliant

Item specifics:
Model number: J9143B-20/J9142B-20

Lysee Fiber Optic Equipments - LODFIBER J9143B-20/J9142B-20 H-P-

Welcome

Finnish pharmaceutical expertise since 1980.